skip navigation

Standings

3/4/5th Grade

Buckeyes 7-0

Huskers 5-2

 Spartans 4-3

 Lions 4-3

Terrapins 3-4

 Badgers 3-4

Hoosiers 1-6

Wolverines 1-6

 

6/7th Grade Conference 1

Volunteers 5-2

Aggies 5-2

Gators 5-2

Game Cocks 3-4

Commodors 3-4

Bulldogs 2-5

 

6/7th Conference 2

Tigers 4-3

Razorbacks 4-3

Black Nights 4-3

Rebels 3-4

Tide 3-4

Irish 1-6

 

8th Grade

Ducks 6-1

Wildcats 4-2-1

Buffaloes 4-3

Bruins 3-3-1

Cougars 3-4

Huskies 3-4

Utes 3-4

Sun Devils 1-6

 

 

3/4/5th Grade Teams

Buckeyes- Coach Seth
Eli Warner
Quin Roderick
Ben Souza
Derek Eddy
Colin Spencer
JJ Epstein
Anderson Witt
Will Haaijer

Wolverines- Coach Mark
Sam Gould
Cole Morgan
Hudson Simmons
Ryan Navarro
Russel Keagan Wilson
Reid McCurdy
Christopher Drury
Mason Marchetti

Spartans- Coach Dylan
Niko Morgan
Sebastian Crossland
Toshi Ananth
Brooks Hickman
Brooks Navarro
Ben Hastings
Ben Taylor
Alexander Eldridge

Huskers- Coach Theo
Evan Thornton
Cruz McCaffrey
Max Schneider
Calder Thomson
Luca Lund
Sullivan Shober
Easton Jones
Rudger Klug

Lions- Coach Scott
Parker Jones
Joey Breza
Harper Brent
Luke Stocker
John Nickell
Gavin Ziesler
Zach Roberts
Arlo Long

Badgers- Coach Kirby
Max Gordon
Luke Diamond
Thomas Fannon
Spencer Beavis
Cal Goodman
Cole Bencik
Jacob Metzger
Ashton Sylvester

Terrapins- Coach Brian
Jack Rodeheaver
Charlie Price
Tanner Pidwell
Jackson Oakley
Ethan Arias
Wesley Dewitt
Will Hladon
Leo Keller

Hoosiers- Coach Brady
Sam Squibbs
Rthan Cunnigham
Matthew Hladon
Ty Metzger
Daniel Jackson
Bryce Bertrand
Ridge Halper
Noah Joiner


6/7th Grade Teams

Volunteers- Coach Mark & Joseph
Will McCurdy
Forest Summers
Madison Brent
Trey Beichner
Nate Rust
Connor Really
Nick Mazzone

Commodors- Coach Dylan & Sam
Blake Tabaracci
Weston Halper
Christian Bedke
Davis Beard
Tommy Brown
Enzo Peretti
Liam Van Valkenburgh

Bulldogs- Coach Jake & Ray
RJ Wilson
Aidan Hughes
Fletcher Wolf
AJ Silianoff
Mason Lambert
Jake Diamond
Owen West

Gators- Coach Seth
Carson Navarro
Carson Hone
Spencer Gallwas
Jack Castelli
Drakelen Pritchett
Noah Godrey
Alex Nemeroff
Blake Ziesler

Game Cocks- Coach Scott
Tate Campbell
Rian Rayner
Jack Squibbs
Matthew Malloy
Ethan Gardner
Philip Schott
Will Hanley

Aggies- Coach Joey & Campbell
Pierce Garner
Owen Campbell
Bryson Garland
Will Bock
Jack Gould
Patrick Schaede
Drew Hoots

Black knights- Coach Brady
Sam Lind
Ty Hastings
Evan Epstein
Duke Gordon
James Marshall
Robert Thomas
Jack Jacoby

Razorbacks- Coach Kirby
Taylor Garland
Paul Wiczek
Jonas Touchette
Eddie Lowsma
Luke Castelli
Sean McKone
Marco Peretti

Rebels- Coach CoCo & Braden
Sebastian Bodily
Owen Tabaracci
Tanner Crosby
Sawyer Anderson
Jack Zipp
Greyson Graham
Jackson Gready
Jack Terrell

Irish- Coach Paul & Chase
Tyler Montzingo
Andres Hernandez
Charlie Lawson
Nate Phinney
Royce Wheeler
Cameron Ogilvy
John Scanlan

Tide- Coach Brian & Kai
Daniel Rodgers
Reid Vandenberg
Bryce Brenkus
Thomas Marchetti
Jansen Jacobson
Clayon Wright
Reece Smith

Tigers- Coach Theo
Ben Butler
Dylan Bird
Will Keller
Becker Ruzek
Garrett Hebert
Tyler DeMarco
Luke Trombley


8th Grade Teams

Wildcats- Coach Joey
Chandler Kelsch
Miles Preston
Jack Ronan
Chase Mcclelland
Slader Rodman
Hudson Schmidt
Max McNulty

Sun Devils- Coach Jack & Max
Riley Finlayson
Campbell Gardner
Cooper Wells
Brock Osguthorpe
Louis Gonzales
Miles Nemeroff
Colin Galvin
Reese Bynan

Ducks- Coach Reid
Brayden Beyer
Matthew Demarco
Wally Chesley
Easton Brotherton
Tyler Rocky
Max Yatkemen
Jack Efrusy

Buffaloes- Coach Kam

Aidan Taylor
Chase Beyer
Jack Mchenry
Joel Beavis
Sean Burnette
Jake Farnell
Luke Price
Wyatt Burnside

Huskies- Coach Evan
Santiago Duran
Gavin Beichner
Beckett Wolf
Ryder Bracht
Zach Watkins
Issac Schmidt
Cesar Rogel
Oliver Diaz Moore

Bruins- Coach Jake & Ray
Jack Stouffer
Riley Mulholland
Cody Rutkowski
Naveen Ananth
Jake Layman
Jack West
Kevin Sedgwick
Kian Sinnott

Utes- Coach Paul
Alex Lovell
Liam Monson
Carson Baynes
Brewster Hutchinson
Erik Stocker
Asher Levine
Tayte Neilson
Josh Rust

Cougars- Coach CoCo
Mason Grover
Joseph Eldridge
Cooper Hanton
Brendan Johnson
Colton Knotts
Anthony Hernandez
Aiden Belz
Jake Hough

9th Grade- Coach Jack, Reid, Kam & Evan
Niko Rubio
Sam Alford
Max Alford
Carson Tabaracci
Brogan Reiss
Derek Alejo
Thomas Vandenberg
Carson pointer
Stone Combs
Michael O’Brien
Davis Thompson
Aidan Flynn
Adam Maggard
Jonathan Allison
Jude Trahan

 

Park City Football Spring Passing League Sponsors

Interested in becoming a sponsor of Park City Football Spring Passing League?

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Park City Football Spring Passing League and support youth in your area.

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Park City Football Spring Passing League and support youth in your area.

Sponsored by Become a sponsor

Become a sponsor

Visit Website

Want to participate in your local community? Become a  sponsor for Park City Football Spring Passing League and support youth in your area.